2 Liga Mężczyzn 2017/2018

2 Liga Mężczyzn 2017/2018


TERMINARZ I WYNIKI RUNDY ZASADNICZEJ


I kolejka (24.09.2017, godz. 16:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych 83:80
(kliknij w wynik)

II kolejka (01.10.2017, godz. 17:00): Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 74:85

III kolejka (07.10.2017, godz. 17:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz 69:64

IV kolejka (26.10.2017, godz. 19:00): KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 87:76

V kolejka (18.10.2017, godz. 18:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – WKK Wrocław 83:73

VI kolejka (21.10.2017, godz. 17:00): Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 52:64

VII kolejka (28.10.2017, godz. 16:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – SMK Lublin 94:49

VIII kolejka (04.11.2017, godz. 18:30): Röben Gimbasket Wrocław – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 70:91

IX kolejka (11.11.2017, godz. 16:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 67:81

X kolejka (18.11.2017, godz. 16:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – KS Kosz Pleszew 91:81

XI kolejka (25.11.2017, godz. 16:00): Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 80:90

XII kolejka (03.12.2017, godz. 16:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – AZS Częstochowa 96:70

XIII kolejka (09.12.2017, godz. 17:30): MKS Otmuchów – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 68:96


XIV kolejka (17.12.2017, godz. 18:00): Górnik Trans.eu Wałbrzych – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 66:64

XV kolejka (14.12.2017, godz. 19:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – Weegree AZS Politechnika Opolska 73:86

XVI kolejka (06.01.2018, godz. 17:30): RKKS Rawia RAWAG Rawicz – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 60:81

XVII kolejka (13.01.2018, godz. 16:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 65:58

XVIII kolejka (17.01.2018, godz. 17:00): WKK Wrocław – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 72:80

XIX kolejka (20.01.2018, godz. 12:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wrocławskie 79:59

XX kolejka (27.01.2018, godz. 18:00): SMK Lublin – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 56:92

XXI kolejka (03.02.2018, godz. 16:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 88:59

XXII kolejka (10.02.2018, godz. 19:00): KS Sudety Jelenia Góra – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 73:90

XXIII kolejka (18.02.2018, godz. 17:00): KS Kosz Pleszew – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 99:70

XXIV kolejka (24.02.2018, godz. 18:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – Muszkieterowie Nowa Sól 72:52

XXV kolejka (07.03.2018, godz. 19:00): AZS Częstochowa – Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław 79:62

XXVI kolejka (11.03.2018, godz. 18:00): Exact Systems Śląsk II Wrocław – MKS Otmuchów 88:60


Zdjęcie: Aleksandra Twardowska (http://www.atwardowska.com/, Facebook, Instagram)