Energa Basket Liga 2019/2020

Energa Basket Liga 2019/2020


TERMINARZ I WYNIKI RUNDY ZASADNICZEJ


I kolejka (26.09.2019, Hala Orbita, 17:40): WKS Śląsk Wrocław HydroTruck Radom 111:95

II kolejka (05.10.2019, Hala Centrum, 19:00): MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 98:94

III kolejka (13.10.2019, Hala Orbita, 12:30): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – King Szczecin 73:83

IV kolejka (20.10.2019, Hala Orbita, 12:30): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Asseco Arka Gdynia 83:85

V kolejka (26.10.2019, Miejska Hala Sportowa, 17:30): Polpharma Starogard Gdański – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82:99

VI kolejka (02.11.2019, Hala OSiR, 16:00): PGE Spójnia Stargard – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 79:82

VII kolejka (07.11.2019, Hala Orbita, 20:20): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Trefl Sopot 71:87

VIII kolejka (17.11.2019, Hala Orbita, 19:30): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – GTK Gliwice 81:84

IX kolejka (24.11.2019, Hala Mistrzów, 17:30): Anwil Włocławek – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 96:85

X kolejka (30.11.2019, Hala Orbita, 17:30): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Start Lublin 70:78

XI kolejka (07.12.2019, SP nr 2, 20:15): Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 80:100

XII kolejka (14.12.2019, Hala Orbita, 14:00): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Polski Cukier Toruń 86:108

XIII kolejka (19.12.2019, Hala Sportowa „Koło”, 20:30): Legia Warszawa – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 71:98

XIV kolejka (28.12.2019, Hala Orbita, 19:30): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 90:88

XV kolejka (02.01.2020, Hala CRS, 17:30): Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 83:78

XVI kolejka (12.01.2020, Hala MOSiR, 17:30): HydroTruck Radom – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87:83

XVII kolejka (17.01.2020, Hala Orbita, 19:00): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 106:84

XVIII kolejka (26.01.2020, Netto Arena, 15:00): King Szczecin – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 77:92

XIX kolejka (02.02.2020, Gdynia Arena, 17:30): Asseco Arka Gdynia – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86:73

XX kolejka (10.02.2020, Hala Orbita, 19:00): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Polpharma Starogard Gdański 90:83

XXI kolejka (29.02.2020, Hala Orbita, 17:30): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – PGE Spójnia Stargard 85:65

XXII kolejka (07.03.2020, Ergo Arena, 17:30): Trefl Sopot – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 86:76

XXIII kolejka (14.03.2020, Mała Arena / Arena Gliwice, 17:30): GTK Gliwice – WKS Śląsk Wrocław

XIV kolejka (17.03.2020, Hala Orbita, 20:30): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Anwil Włocławek (bilety)

XXV kolejka (22.03.2020, Hala MOSiR Globus, 18:00): Start Lublin – WKS Śląsk Wrocław

XXVI kolejka (29.03.2020, Hala Orbita): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski

XXVII kolejka (04.04.2020, Arena Toruń): Polski Cukier Toruń – WKS Śląsk Wrocław

XXVIII kolejka (08.04.2020, Hala Orbita): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Legia Warszawa

XXIX kolejka (11.04.2020, Hala Łuczniczka): Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – WKS Śląsk Wrocław

XXX kolejka (14.03.2020, Hala Orbita): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra


Zdjęcie: Energa Basket Liga

Grafika: WKS Śląsk Wrocław