Energa Basket Liga 2020/2021

Energa Basket Liga 2020/2021


TERMINARZ I WYNIKI RUNDY ZASADNICZEJ


I kolejka (28.08.2020, Hala Orbita, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 90:66 (kliknij)

II kolejka (4.09.2020, Hala Centrum, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 58:78

III kolejka (11.09.2020, Hala OSiR, 20:00): PGE Spójnia Stargard – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 73:74

IV kolejka (3.12.2020, Hala Mistrzów, 20:00): Anwil Włocławek – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 93:78

V kolejka (24.09.2020, Hala Orbita, 19:30): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Asseco Arka Gdynia 85:74

VI kolejka (29.09.2020, Hala Orbita, 20:00): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Polpharma Starogard Gdański 107:75

VII kolejka (4.10.2020, SP nr 2, 18:00): Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 76:72

VIII kolejka (26.10.2020, MOSiR Globus, 17:35): Pszczółka Start Lublin – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 79:76

IX kolejka (10.11.2020, Ergo Arena, 18:00): Trefl Sopot – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 79:60

X kolejka (3.11.2020, MOSiR Radom, 17:30): HydroTruck Radom – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 67:87

XI kolejka (31.10.2020, Arena Gliwice, 19:00): GTK Gliwice – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 85:91

XII kolejka (6.11.2020, Hala Orbita, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – King Szczecin 91:73

XIII kolejka (15.11.2020, Hala Orbita, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Legia Warszawa 73:68

XIV kolejka (22.11.2020, HWS Centrum, 15:30): MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 82:88

XV kolejka (7.12.2020, Hala Orbita, 17:30): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Polski Cukier Toruń 82:70

XVI kolejka (13.12.2020, Artego Arena, 17:35 ): Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91:83

XVII kolejka (17.12.2020, CRS, 17:35): Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 80:84

XVIII kolejka (23.12.2020, Hala Orbita, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – PGE Spójnia Stargard 95:94

XIX kolejka (19.01.2021, Hala Orbita, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Anwil Włocławek 107:77

XX kolejka (3.01.2021, Gdynia Arena, 15:30): Asseco Arka Gdynia – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 63:102

XXI kolejka (9.01.2021, Miejska Hala Sportowa, 19:30): Polpharma Starogard Gdański – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 87:103

XXII kolejka (4.02.2021, Hala Orbita, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 98:97

XXIII kolejka (24.01.2021, Hala Orbita, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Pszczółka Start Lublin 91:77

XXIV kolejka (30.01.2021, Hala Orbita, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Trefl Sopot 82:85

XXV kolejka (8.02.2021, Hala Orbita, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – HydroTruck Radom 75:97

XXVI kolejka (25.02.2021, Hala Orbita, 20:05): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – GTK Gliwice 80:72

XXVII kolejka (4.03.2021, Netto Arena, 17:35): King Szczecin – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 79:65

XXVIII kolejka (11.03.2021, OSiR Warszawa Bemowo, 17:35): Legia Warszawa – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 67:69

XXIX kolejka (16.03.2021, Hala Orbita, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 71:82

XXX kolejka (21.03.2021, Arena Toruń, 17:35): Polski Cukier Toruń – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 91:96


TERMINARZ I WYNIKI ĆWIERĆFINAŁU PLAY-OFF


Mecz #1 (30.03.2021, Hala Orbita, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Trefl Sopot 76:71

Mecz #2 (2.04.2021, Hala Orbita, 17:35): WKS Śląsk Wrocław – Trefl Sopot 91:72

Mecz #3 (5.04.2021, Ergo Arena, 17:35): Trefl Sopot – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 92:90

Mecz #4 (7.04.2021, Ergo Arena, 17:35): Trefl Sopot – WKS Śląsk Wrocław 81:83


Zdjęcia: Karolina Bąkowicz / https://twitter.com/k_bakowicz (główne), WKS Śląsk Wrocław